Gericare Acetaminophen (Generic Tylenol) Extra Strength 500 mg 100 tablets
$9.99
{{option.name}}:
{{selected_options[option.position]}}
{{value_obj.value}}
100 countActive Ingredient: Acetaminophen 500 mgServing Size of Active Ingredient: take 1-2 caplets every 4-6 hours, as needed; not more than 8 caplets in 24 hoursPurpose: Pain Reliever / Fever ReducerInactive Ingredients: povidone, sodium starch glycolate, starch, stearic acid. May also contain: crospovidone, methylparaben and propylparaben.
Show More
Show Less