EcoFlow DELTA Pro Ultra + Smart Home Panel 2 + 400W Portable Solar Panel (Web Exclusive)

Was $6,399.00 SAVE 2%
$6,299.00

*Note: The DPU inverter does not include the connection cable for SHP2. To connect a second inverter to SHP2, please purchase the connection cable separately. Smart Home Panel 2 requires installation before use, and the specific fee will depend on the assessment. -7.2kW-21.6kW output with up to 3 inverters -Up to 90kWh capacity with 3 inverters and 15 batteries -5.6kW-16.8kW solar input with up to 3 inverters -Online UPS, 0-ms transfer time -LFP battery

Show More Show Less

Price History

$6,999.27 $6,699 (-$300.27)
$6,699 $6,799 (+$100)
$6,799 $6,399 (-$400)
$6,399 $6,299 (-$100)
Show Less Show More