Arkenton - Bedroom Set

Arkenton - Bedroom Set

$3,658.00

Clean lines lend sophistication and structure to this bedroom group. Its complex rich finish, slats set in a contemporary herringbone pattern, and low-profile footboard create visual interest and add to this bed's contemporary vibe with a white marble top, while the streamlined silhouette features overlay slats to create visual interest. In addition, dual USB charging ports are conveniently built into each side of the headboard—what a plus for keeping your electronic devices charged and at your fingertips. Arkenton - Grayish Brown - 6 Pc. - Dresser, Mirror, Chest, Queen Panel Bed566.0 lb Arkenton - Grayish Brown - 8 Pc. - Dresser, Mirror, Chest, Queen Panel Bed, 2 Nightstands718.0 lb Arkenton - Grayish Brown - 6 Pc. - Dresser, Mirror, Chest, California King Panel Bed597.5 lb Arkenton - Grayish Brown - 8 Pc. - Dresser, Mirror, Chest, California King Panel Bed, 2 Nightstands749.5 lb Arkenton - Grayish Brown - 6 Pc. - Dresser, Mirror, Chest, King Panel Bed590.0 lb Arkenton - Grayish Brown

Show More Show Less

Price History

$3,518.08 $3,688 (+$169.92)
$3,688 $3,658 (-$30)