Kirkland Signature Aller-Fex Antihistamine 180 mg., 180 Tablets

Kirkland Signature Aller-Fex Antihistamine 180 mg., 180 Tablets

$37.97

Features: Fexofenadine HCl 180 mg. Compare to Allegra® Allergy Active Ingredient #1 Allergist Recommended Active Ingredient Indoor/Outdoor Allergy Relief Non-Drowsy

Show More Show Less