Abstract Cityscape Hand Tufted Rug

Abstract Cityscape Hand Tufted Rug

Was $740.99 SAVE 17%
$615.99

The Abstract Cityscape Hand Tufted Rug makes your home feel like a city. Lots of straight lines and bright colors make you feel like you're in the city. By hand, good New Zealand wool and viscose are used to make this rug. It's soft and will last a long time. Adding an artistic touch to modern or strange places is easy with its lively style. Rug Sizes Available: 5' x 5', 6' x 6', 7' x 7', 8' x 8', 9' x 9', 10' x 10', 11' x 11', 12' x 12', 13' x 13', 14' x 14', 15' x 15'. Perfect For: Offices, Living Rooms, Bedrooms, and Dining Rooms. Material: Front: 100% Premium New Zealand Wool. Back: 100% Cotton. Explore More Square Rugs.

Show More Show Less

Price History

$616 $740.99 (+$124.99)
$740.99 $615.99 (-$125)