SAUNASNET® Cold Plunge Kit IceBath CoreChill-4

SAUNASNET® Cold Plunge Kit IceBath CoreChill-4

$8,999.00

Step into a world of effortless cold therapy with the IceBath. Made with sleek stainless steel and beautiful red cedar, it's simple and stylish. Designed to relax, just like your bath at home, whenever you are ready. Give yourself over to the cold and transform your life. Go all in.

Show More Show Less

Price History

$8,399.29 $8,999 (+$599.71)